记住网址:http://www.678zhibo.com 看比赛不迷路

当前位置:678直播

05月24日 星期二

利斯菲体育

利斯菲体育

巴西乙

07:00

直播中

雷加塔斯

雷加塔斯

J荷兰

J荷兰

库拉索联

08:00

未开始

CRKSV

CRKSV

松顿雷特巴

松顿雷特巴

澳北超

16:15

未开始

沃尔森德

沃尔森德

布里斯班奥林匹克

布里斯班奥林匹克

澳足总

17:30

未开始

红崖

红崖

喀拉拉邦FC

喀拉拉邦FC

亚协杯

19:00

未开始

巴斯顺达拉国王

巴斯顺达拉国王

姆贝亚市

姆贝亚市

坦桑超

19:00

未开始

科斯塔尔

科斯塔尔

古晋

古晋

马来甲

20:15

未开始

登嘉楼B队

登嘉楼B队

本尤德科

本尤德科

乌兹超

22:00

未开始

纳萨夫

纳萨夫

索格迪纳吉扎克

索格迪纳吉扎克

乌兹超

22:00

未开始

库卢维赤克肯德

库卢维赤克肯德

迪赫弗

迪赫弗

亚协杯

23:00

未开始

阿拉比科威特

阿拉比科威特

柏斯波利斯

柏斯波利斯

伊朗超

23:30

未开始

沙尔霍德鲁

沙尔霍德鲁

拉夫桑贾

拉夫桑贾

伊朗超

23:30

未开始

德黑兰独立

德黑兰独立

05-25 星期三

斯利纳

斯利纳

斯伐超

00:00

未开始

特伦辛

特伦辛

延雪平南区

延雪平南区

瑞典甲

01:00

未开始

史柯瓦德

史柯瓦德

奥斯特桑斯

奥斯特桑斯

瑞典甲

01:00

未开始

奥尔格里特

奥尔格里特

斯特里达

斯特里达

斯伐超

01:30

未开始

塔特拉

塔特拉

维利法兰

维利法兰

法乙

02:30

未开始

克维伊

克维伊

东里法

东里法

亚协杯

03:00

未开始

希拉尔基斯

希拉尔基斯

阿尔里法

阿尔里法

亚协杯

03:00

未开始

艾沙巴柏卡利尔

艾沙巴柏卡利尔

贾柏莱

贾柏莱

亚协杯

03:00

未开始

阿尔科威特

阿尔科威特

HFX流浪者

HFX流浪者

加拿冠

06:00

未开始

多伦多FC

多伦多FC

拉卡莱拉联合

拉卡莱拉联合

南美杯

06:15

未开始

基多天主大学

基多天主大学

萨斯菲尔德

萨斯菲尔德

解放者杯

06:15

未开始

拉普拉塔大学生

拉普拉塔大学生

桑托斯

桑托斯

南美杯

06:15

未开始

班菲尔德

班菲尔德

葡萄牙国民

葡萄牙国民

解放者杯

06:15

未开始

布拉干蒂诺

布拉干蒂诺

乌拉圭民族

乌拉圭民族

解放者杯

06:15

未开始

布拉干蒂诺

布拉干蒂诺

国防与司法

国防与司法

南美杯

08:30

未开始

安托法加斯塔

安托法加斯塔

基多大學

基多大學

南美杯

08:30

未开始

戈亚尼亚竞技

戈亚尼亚竞技

庞特普雷塔

庞特普雷塔

巴西乙

08:30

未开始

沙佩科恩斯

沙佩科恩斯

巴西国际

巴西国际

南美杯

08:30

未开始

9奥杜巴雷

9奥杜巴雷

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

解放者杯

08:30

未开始

水晶竞技队

水晶竞技队

大连人女足

大连人女足

中女甲

16:00

未开始

上海东盛求华

上海东盛求华

格鲁洛盛冈

格鲁洛盛冈

日职乙

17:00

未开始

横滨FC

横滨FC

鸟取飞翔

鸟取飞翔

J3联赛

17:30

未开始

爱嫒FC

爱嫒FC

水原三星

水原三星

韩足总

18:00

未开始

江原FC

江原FC

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

韩足总

18:00

未开始

城南FC

城南FC

大分三神

大分三神

日职乙

18:00

未开始

秋田蓝闪电

秋田蓝闪电

全北现代

全北现代

韩足总

18:00

未开始

蔚山市民

蔚山市民

庆南FC

庆南FC

韩足总

18:00

未开始

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

大田地铁

大田地铁

韩足总

18:00

未开始

大邱FC

大邱FC

富川FC

富川FC

韩足总

18:00

未开始

光州FC

光州FC

长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

日职乙

18:00

未开始

千叶市原

千叶市原

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

日职乙

18:00

未开始

FC琉球

FC琉球

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

18:00

未开始

熊本深红

熊本深红

枥木SC

枥木SC

日职乙

18:00

未开始

町田泽维亚

町田泽维亚

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日职乙

18:00

未开始

新泻天鹅乙队

新泻天鹅乙队

山形山神

山形山神

日职乙

18:00

未开始

山口雷法

山口雷法

清水心跳

清水心跳

日职联

18:00

未开始

FC东京

FC东京

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

日职联

18:00

未开始

磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

横滨水手

横滨水手

日职联

18:00

未开始

京都不死鸟

京都不死鸟

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

日职联

18:00

未开始

湘南海洋

湘南海洋

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

日职联

18:00

未开始

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

日职联

18:00

未开始

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

18:00

未开始

鸟栖砂岩

鸟栖砂岩

FK瓦尼

FK瓦尼

亚美超

18:00

未开始

诺拉万克SC

诺拉万克SC

首尔FC

首尔FC

韩足总

18:30

未开始

济州联队

济州联队

巴尔卡塔

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

19:00

未开始

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

诺亚FC

诺亚FC

亚美超

20:00

未开始

乌拉尔图

乌拉尔图

BKMA

BKMA

亚美超

21:30

未开始

艾拉斯克特埃里温

艾拉斯克特埃里温

迪哈夫拉

迪哈夫拉

阿联酋超

22:15

未开始

奥鲁巴

奥鲁巴